Clothing
1041 items
Filter by
- New
Relaxed Crewneck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Merino Wool Blend Cable Knit Jumper
€149.90 - Bestseller
Monogram Graphic Ribbed Jumper
€129.90 - Bestseller
Cotton Knit Stripe-Trim Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Merino Wool Blend Boat Neck Jumper
€109.90 - Bestseller
Relaxed Dual Layer T-Shirt
€149.90+ More Colours
Monologo Turtleneck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Merino Wool Ribbed Turtleneck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
Soft Knit Classic Cardigan
€129.90Relaxed Dual Layer T-Shirt
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Cotton Wool Textured Logo Jumper
€179.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
French Terry 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Smooth Knit Quarter Zip Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
French Terry 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Cotton Fleece Bubble Hem Sweatshirt
€129.90 Cropped Monogram Zip Hoodie
€109.90+ More Colours
Cotton Terry V-Neck Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Woven Monologo Hoodie
€99.90Cotton Terry Badge Hoodie
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Terry Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Woven Monologo Terry Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Milano Jersey Logo Tape Skirt
€69.90Soft Twill Classic Blazer
€139.90Logo Belt Hooded Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
Shiny Hooded Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Shiny Hooded Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- New
Shiny Long Hooded Puffer Coat
€279.90+ More Colours
- New
Faux Leather Bomber Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
Double Faced Wool Blend Wrap Coat
€399.90+ More Colours
- New
Faux Shearling Aviator Jacket
€299.90 - New
Wool Blend Tweed Short Pea Coat
€349.90 - New
Tailored Wool Blend Single Breasted Coat
€349.90 Short Down Puffer Jacket
€279.90+ More Colours
- New
Faux Shearling Teddy Jacket
€249.90 - New
Double Faced Wool Blend Wrap Coat
€399.90+ More Colours
- New
Quilted Liner Coat
€249.90 Quilted Liner Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
Merino Wool Blend Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
90s Denim Jacket
€129.90Fitted Waist Denim Jacket
€169.90Slim Merino Wool Ribbed Jumper
€129.90- New
2-in-1 Convertible Down Puffer Jacket
€299.90 Merino Wool Ribbed Turtleneck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Relaxed Cargo Barrel Jeans
€149.90 - Bestseller
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
€99.90 High Rise Straight Jeans
€99.90- Bestseller
High Rise Straight Jeans
€129.90 - Bestseller
Wide Leg Jeans
€99.90
Women's Clothing
Discover Calvin Klein's essential women's clothing collection. Clean cuts. Premium materials. The iconic CK logo. These are designer clothes you’ll love. Shop everyday wardrobe essentials including t-shirts, jeans and dresses in inclusive sizes. Layer them with CK’s designer coats and jackets. Pair your favourite denim jacket with baggy pants and trainers for an iconic 90s look. Wear a crop top with high-rise shorts and chunky sandals on a warm day. Or style a bralette top with comfortable joggers and a hoodie on your day off. Calvin Klein women's clothing. Essential wardrobe staples for timeless elegance.
How to measure women’s clothing size
To measure your clothing size accurately, start by taking your bust, waist, and hip measurements using a measuring tape. Then, refer to our size guide to find the corresponding size based on your measurements.
Does Calvin Klein offer plus size clothing?
Yes, the Calvin Klein women’s clothing collection includes plus size options for curvy women. You’ll also find inclusive sizes ranging from XXS to XXXL on many items in the collection. Use the size filters on the website to find the clothes that fit you best.