Clothing
1006 items
Filter by
Boxy Script Logo T-shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Boxy Script Logo T-shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Quick-Dry Cropped T-Shirt
€39.90Slim Ribbed Washed Cotton T-shirt
€54.90+ More Colours
Ribbed Cotton Long Sleeve Top
€49.90+ More Colours
Ribbed Cotton Turtleneck Henley Top
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Faux Leather Zip-Up Shirt Jacket
€139.90 Ribbed Cotton Long Sleeve Top
€49.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Slim Ribbed Cotton Cardigan
€59.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Graphic Logo T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Slim Ribbed Cotton Cardigan
€59.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Ribbed Cotton Turtleneck Henley Top
€59.90+ More Colours
Milano Jersey Long Sleeve Mini Dress
€109.90Relaxed Rib Mini Dress
€149.90+ More Colours
Ribbed Cotton Flared Mini Dress
€139.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Relaxed Rib Mini Dress
€149.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Cotton Knit Sleeveless Polo Dress
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -40%
Ribbed Cotton Maxi Tank Dress
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- -30%
Cotton Poplin Midi Dress
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Cotton Poplin Wrap Shirt Dress
€129.90 €77.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Varsity Stripe Polo Mini Dress
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Ribbed Embroidered Logo Tank Dress
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Monogram Hooded Sweatshirt Dress
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -40%
Ribbed Cotton Midi Tank Dress
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- Deal
Stretch Crepe Sleeveless Dress
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Soft Lyocell Linen Midi Dress
€99.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.00
First sold for €199.90
- Deal
Short Sleeve Poplin Mini Dress
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €90.00
First sold for €129.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Milano Jersey Draped T-shirt Dress
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Stretch Crepe Sleeveless Dress
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Belted Denim Shirt Dress
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Ribbed Embroidered Logo Tank Dress
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Ribbed Cotton Flared Mini Dress
€119.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- Deal
Short Sleeve Zip Collar Mini Dress
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €139.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Relaxed Cotton Jersey Midi Dress
€47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €47.00
First sold for €79.90
- New
Corduroy Wide Leg Trousers
€149.90+ More Colours
Double Knit Wide Leg Trousers
€149.90- New
Corduroy Wide Leg Trousers
€149.90+ More Colours
Soft Sport 7/8 Leggings
€59.90- New
Smooth Knit Sweatpants
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Smooth Knit Sweatpants
€89.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
French Terry Wide Leg Sweatpants
€69.90 Quick-Dry Travel Gym Trousers
€79.90+ More Colours
Quick-Dry High-Rise 7/8 Gym Leggings
€64.90- New
Cotton Fleece Wide Barrel Joggers
€139.90 Quick-Dry Flared Gym Leggings
€69.90French Terry Joggers
€59.90Cotton Terry Wide Leg Trousers
€129.90- New
Relaxed Crewneck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothing
Discover Calvin Klein's essential women's clothing collection. Clean cuts. Premium materials. The iconic CK logo. These are designer clothes you’ll love. Shop everyday wardrobe essentials including t-shirts, jeans and dresses in inclusive sizes. Layer them with CK’s designer coats and jackets. Pair your favourite denim jacket with baggy pants and trainers for an iconic 90s look. Wear a crop top with high-rise shorts and chunky sandals on a warm day. Or style a bralette top with comfortable joggers and a hoodie on your day off. Calvin Klein women's clothing. Essential wardrobe staples for timeless elegance.
How to measure women’s clothing size
To measure your clothing size accurately, start by taking your bust, waist, and hip measurements using a measuring tape. Then, refer to our size guide to find the corresponding size based on your measurements.
Does Calvin Klein offer plus size clothing?
Yes, the Calvin Klein women’s clothing collection includes plus size options for curvy women. You’ll also find inclusive sizes ranging from XXS to XXXL on many items in the collection. Use the size filters on the website to find the clothes that fit you best.