Gold Watches & Jewellery
79 items
Filter by
- New
Fluid Forms Hoop Earrings
€59.00 - New
2-Pair Crystal Stud Earring Set
€69.00 - New
Fluid Forms Pendant Necklace
€79.00 - New
Elongated Drops Gold Plated Steel Necklace
€109.00 Gold Plated Steel Bracelet Watch
€189.00Gold Plated Steel Monogram Watch
€189.00Sculpted Square Bracelet Watch
€189.00Sculpted Square Bracelet Watch
€189.00- New
Elongated Drops Gold Plated Steel Bracelet
€89.00 - Deal
Modern Repetition Gold Plated Steel Bracelet
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €76.00
First sold for €109.00
Adjustable Sculpted Bar Bracelet
€89.003-Piece Set Stacked Bracelets
€99.003-in-1 Crystal Embellished Ring
€109.00Minimalistic Ring
€69.00Gold Plated Steel Chunky Ring
€79.00Sculpted Square Bracelet Watch
€189.00CK Pulse Gold Plated Steel Bracelet Watch
€169.00Sculpted Square Mesh Bracelet Watch
€159.00Twisted Bezel Bracelet Watch
€199.00- New
Crystal Sculpted Cube Stud Earrings
€49.00 - Deal
Modern Repetition Gold Plated Steel Earrings
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
2-in-1 Gold Plated Steel Earrings
€99.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Earrings
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €76.00
First sold for €109.00
2-Piece Layered Necklace Set
€99.00Sculptured Drops Chain Link Necklace
€159.00Gold Plated Steel Barrel Link Necklace
€119.00Organic Shape Chain Necklace
€159.00- New
Sculpted Oval Links Bracelet
€109.00 3-Piece Bracelet Set
€129.00Adjustable Beaded Bracelet
€99.00Twisted Bezel Bracelet Watch
€199.00Watch - Twisted Bezel
€169.00Monogram Logo Mesh Bracelet Watch
€169.00Watch - CK Pulse
€159.00- Deal
Euphoria Gold Plated Steel Oval Watch
€125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €125.00
First sold for €179.00
- Deal
Euphoria Rose Gold Plated Steel Oval Watch
€125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €125.00
First sold for €179.00
- Deal
Luxe Gold Plated Steel Bracelet Watch
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.00
- Deal
Oval Twisted Bezel Bracelet Watch
€132.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €132.00
First sold for €189.00
Sophisticated Square Bracelet Watch
€199.00Minimalist Bracelet Watch
€149.002-Piece Layered Bracelet Set
€89.00Oval Twisted Bezel Mesh Watch
€179.00Square Crystal-Detail Bracelet Watch
€239.00Organic Shape Earrings
€69.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€109.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€109.00Sculpted Bangle Bracelet
€139.00Sculpted Hoop Earrings
€99.00